Saucer For Coffee Cup - Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock - Latte Saucer

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Pasta plate Round Porcelain Black 1 pc(s)

Saucer For Coffee Cup - Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock - Latte Saucer

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
GBP 17.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Saucer For Coffee Cup - Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Noire Latte

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
GBP 17.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Latte Saucer, 17.3 cm, Premium Porcelain, Black

In stock
£18.49
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Latte Saucer, 17.3 cm, Premium Porcelain, Black

In stock
£22.09
Delivery from £17.99
Saucer For Coffee Cup - Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock - Latte Saucer

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Shape: Round / Occasion: All Occasions / UPC: 4003686359314 / MPN: VB10-4239-1220 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24038954087 / Item Length: 17CM / Colour: Black / Unit Type: Unit / Item Height: 2 cm / Style: Modern / Features: Dishwasher Safe / Unit Quantity: 1 / Item Width: 17cm / Pattern: Solid / Character: Manufacture Rock / Set Includes: Saucer / Material: Porcelain / Brand: Villeroy & Boch / Type: Saucer / EAN: 4003686359314 / GTIN: 4003686359314 / Model: VB10-4239-1220 / Theme: Dinnerware / Service For: 1 / Item Weight: 235 g / Country of Origin: Germany / Character Family: Villeroy & Boch
£17.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Villeroy and Boch Wall Hung Toilet O.Novo Compact 56881001
£230.58
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Mug Villeroy & Boch Cellini, 300 ml
£21.24
Compare 5 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99