Villeroy & Boch KOM/Schaaltje Manufacture Rock - Zwart - Ø 14 cm - Stijlvol en Duurzaam - Perfect voor Soepen, Salades en Snacks

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Pasta plate Round Porcelain Black 1 pc(s)

Villeroy & Boch KOM/Schaaltje Manufacture Rock - Zwart - Ø 14 cm - Stijlvol en Duurzaam - Perfect voor Soepen, Salades en Snacks

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£18.90
Delivery from £3.95

Villeroy & Boch KOM/Schaaltje Manufacture Rock - Zwart - Ø 14 cm - Stijlvol en Duurzaam - Perfect voor Soepen, Salades en Snacks

In stock
£19.86
Delivery from £5.95

Villeroy & Boch Bowl - Manufacture Rock Range

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
GBP 20.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Plates /Bowls / Mugs Selection

Cheapest Total Price
£20.99
GBP 20.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Plates /Bowls / Mugs - Manufacture Rock Black Modern Plates

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
GBP 20.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Bowl - Manufacture Rock

Cheapest Total Price
£20.99
GBP 20.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Noire Bowl

£21.82
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Noire Bowl

1-3 working days
£22.62
Delivery from £6.00

Villeroy & Boch KOM/Schaaltje Manufacture Rock - Zwart - Ø 14 cm - Stijlvol en Duurzaam - Perfect voor Soepen, Salades en Snacks

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.72
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Villeroy & Boch KOM/Schaaltje Manufacture Rock - Zwart - Ø 14 cm - Stijlvol en Duurzaam - Perfect voor Soepen, Salades en Snacks

Cheapest offer

SLATE LOOK: Whether on the table or as a stylish decorative feature - the beautifully shaped slate-look bowl in premium porcelain is ideal to present favourite foods and much more in perfect style. BEAUTIFULLY VERSATILE: The bowl is an ideal size for cereal in the morning, desserts, soups or for serving side dishes. PERFECTLY EXPANDABLE: The bowl from the Manufacture Rock series can be expanded ideally with many other items from this tableware collection. TOP QUALITY: Premium porcelain, dishwasher-safe & microwave-safe bowl - perfect for cafés and restaurants thanks to its practical shape, stackable design, shock- and impact-resistant edges. DELIVERY CONTENTS: 1x Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock bowl, capacity: 650 ml, material: premium porcelain, colour: matt black, weight: 340 g (item no. 10-4239-1900)
£18.90
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Villeroy and Boch Wall Hung Toilet O.Novo Compact 56881001
£230.58
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon mug 39 cl white
£19.47
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mug Villeroy & Boch Cellini, 300 ml
£21.24
Compare 5 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99