Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock soup bowl Ø13 cm Black

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Pasta plate Round Porcelain Black 1 pc(s)

Used Offers from

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock soup bowl Ø13 cm Black

Cheapest Price
in stock
£19.80
Delivery from £9.90

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Plates /Bowls / Mugs Selection

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
GBP 20.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Plates /Bowls / Mugs - Manufacture Rock Black Modern Plates

Cheapest Total Price
£20.99
GBP 20.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Soup Bowl Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock

Cheapest Total Price
£20.99
GBP 20.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Soup Bowl Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Noire

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
GBP 20.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Noire Soup Bowl

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.82
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Noire Soup Bowl

1-3 working days
£22.32
Delivery from £6.00

Villeroy & Boch 1042392535 Manufacture Rock Soup BOL 0.3 L (Pack of 1)

In stock
£23.74
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch 1042392535 Manufacture Rock Soup BOL 0.3 L (Pack of 1)

In stock
£30.73
Delivery from £12.92

Product information

At a glance

• Stylish black finish with textured surface
• Durable porcelain, microwave and dishwasher safe
• Ideal for soups, salads, and snacks

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch Coffee To Go Manufacture Rock mug 29 cl Black
£28.23
Compare 6 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Anmut Gold teacup White
£29.00
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Petite Fleur cup 30 cl
£25.60
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock soup bowl Ø13 cm Black

Cheapest offer

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock soup bowl Ø13 cm Black
£19.80
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)