Gourmet Plate Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Noire Square Serving Plate

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Plates /Bowls / Mugs Selection

Gourmet Plate Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Noire Square Serving Plate

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.50
GBP 53.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Plates /Bowls / Mugs - Manufacture Rock Black Modern Plates

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.50
GBP 53.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Gourmet Plate Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Square Serving Plate

Cheapest Total Price
£53.50
GBP 53.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Plates /Bowls / Mugs Selection

Cheapest Total Price
£53.50
GBP 53.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch 10-4239-2680 Manufacture Rock Square/Gourmet Serving, Modern Presentation Plate Maoffrom Premium Porcelain, Dishwasher Safe, Black,32X32X1,5CM

In stock
£55.09
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch 10-4239-2680 Manufacture Rock Square/Gourmet Serving, Modern Presentation Plate Maoffrom Premium Porcelain, Dishwasher Safe, Black,32X32X1,5CM

In stock
£55.10
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch 10-4239-2680 Manufacture Rock Square/Gourmet Serving, Modern Presentation Plate Maoffrom Premium Porcelain, Dishwasher Safe, Black,32X32X1,5CM

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.12
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Noire Square Serving Plate / Gourmet Plate

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.12
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Noire Square Serving Plate / Gourmet Plate

1-3 working days
£55.12
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Gourmet Plate Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Noire Square Serving Plate

Cheapest offer

Origin: Germany / Number of Items in Set: 1 / Number of Compartments: 1 / Shape: Square / Occasion: All Occasions / UPC: 4003686394179 / Year Manufactured: 2023 / MPN: 1042392680 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17050849536 / Item Length: 32 cm / Colour: Black / Department: Boys / Unit Type: Unit / Plate Diameter: 32cm / Item Height: 1.5 cm / Style: Modern / Features: Dishwasher Safe / Production Style: Art Pottery / Unit Quantity: 1 / Finish: Matt / Item Width: 32cm / Pattern: Solid / Character: Manufacture Rock / Material: Porcelain / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: Villeroy & Boch / Type: Serving Plate / EAN: 4003686394179 / GTIN: 4003686394179 / Model: 1042392680 / Original/Reproduction: Original / Theme: Dinnerware / Production Technique: Pottery / Item Weight: 1340 g / Country of Origin: Germany / Character Family: Villeroy & Boch / Product Line: Manufacture Rock
£53.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Villeroy and Boch Wall Hung Toilet O.Novo Compact 56881001
£230.58
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon mug 39 cl white
£19.47
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mug Villeroy & Boch Cellini, 300 ml
£21.24
Compare 5 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99