Villeroy & Boch 10-4240-2680 Manufacture Rock Blanc Square/Gourmet Serving, Luxurious Universal Plate Maoffrom Premium Porcelain, Dishwasher Safe, White

Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Serving Plate, White 32,5 cm - Black

Villeroy & Boch 10-4240-2680 Manufacture Rock Blanc Square/Gourmet Serving, Luxurious Universal Plate Maoffrom Premium Porcelain, Dishwasher Safe, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£42.68
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch 10-4240-2680 Manufacture Rock Blanc Square/Gourmet Serving, Luxurious Universal Plate Maoffrom Premium Porcelain, Dishwasher Safe, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.69
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Plates /Bowls / Mugs Selection (White)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.99
GBP 45.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Serving Gourmet Square Plate Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Square

£45.99
GBP 45.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Serving Gourmet Square Plate Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock White Square

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.99
GBP 45.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch 10-4240-2680 Manufacture Rock Blanc Square/Gourmet Serving, Luxurious Universal Plate Maoffrom Premium Porcelain, Dishwasher Safe, White

In stock
£46.98
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch 10-4240-2680 Manufacture Rock Blanc Square/Gourmet Serving, Luxurious Universal Plate Maoffrom Premium Porcelain, Dishwasher Safe, White

In stock
£54.42
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Square Serving Plate/Gourmet Plate

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.12
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch 10-4240-2680 Manufacture Rock Blanc Square/Gourmet Serving, Luxurious Universal Plate Maoffrom Premium Porcelain, Dishwasher Safe, White

In stock
£65.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Villeroy & Boch 10-4240-2680 Manufacture Rock Blanc Square/Gourmet Serving, Luxurious Universal Plate Maoffrom Premium Porcelain, Dishwasher Safe, White

Cheapest offer

Everyday luxury: Benefit from this modern serving plate when serving up all kinds of main dishes at any time of day Unique texture: The surface is reminiscent of slate and its slightly rough texture is pleasing and unique Striking contrasts: Combine the white and black items in the Manufacture Rock range to create exciting contrasts on your table Lovely gift idea: Surprise your loved ones with this extravagant presentation plate that never fails to impress Delivery includes: 1x Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock blanc square/gourmet serving plate, dimensions: 32 x 32 x 5 cm, weight: 1.22 kg (item no. 10-4240-2680)
£42.68
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Villeroy and Boch Wall Hung Toilet O.Novo Compact 56881001
£230.58
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon mug 39 cl white
£19.47
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mug Villeroy & Boch Cellini, 300 ml
£21.24
Compare 5 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99