Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Travertine Footed Serving Platter Beige, Hand-Crafted, Elegant Design Made from Natural Stone in Sand, Bowl, Table Decor Stone, Decoration, Crockery, Travertine

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£73.83
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Travertine Footed Serving Platter Beige, Hand-Crafted, Elegant Design Made from Natural Stone in Sand, Bowl, Table Decor Stone, Decoration, Crockery, Travertine

In stock
£89.26
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Travertine Footed Serving Platter Beige, Hand-Crafted, Elegant Design Made from Natural Stone in Sand, Bowl, Table Decor Stone, Decoration, Crockery, Travertine

In stock
£94.77
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Footed Serving Platter Plate Manufacture Travertine

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.99
GBP 100.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Footed Serving Platter Manufacture Travertine

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.99
GBP 100.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Travertine Footed Serving Platter

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£121.50
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Travertine Footed Serving Platter

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.50
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Travertine Footed Serving Platter Beige, Hand-Crafted, Elegant Design Made from Natural Stone in Sand, Bowl, Table Decor Stone, Decoration, Crockery, Travertine

In stock
£128.71
Delivery from £75.00

Villeroy & Boch Villeroy & Boch Travertine Footed Earthenware Serving Platter 28cm

2 to 5 day
£135.00

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch New Wave mug 30 cl
£17.09
Compare 15 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Anmut Gold teacup White
£29.00
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Petite Fleur cup 30 cl
£25.60
Compare 5 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Travertine Footed Serving Platter Beige, Hand-Crafted, Elegant Design Made from Natural Stone in Sand, Bowl, Table Decor Stone, Decoration, Crockery, Travertine

Cheapest offer

EXCLUSIVE DESIGN: The footed serving platter from the Manufacture Travertine collection combines natural charm with contemporary minimalist design UNIQUE PIECE WITH CHARACTER: Artisanal craftsmanship and the natural grain of travertine ensure that each bowl is a unique piece. BEAUTIFUL AND VERSATILE: Perfect for fruit, salad, or as an eye-catching decorative feature on your dining table, it also makes a delightful gift thanks to its elegant wrapping. NATURAL MATERIALS: Crafted from pure travertine in earthy shades, this serving bowl embodies lasting quality. Handwashing recommended PACKAGE CONTENTS: 1x Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Travertine footed serving platter, size: 280x100 mm, material: travertine, colour: Sand (item number: 1013753841)
£73.83
amazon.co.uk