Villeroy & Boch - Dinner Plates Bowls & Mugs Newwave Range Selection

Villeroy & Boch Mug - Birds & Butterflies Flamingo, King Fisher, Conure, Lilac

Villeroy & Boch - Dinner Plates Bowls & Mugs Newwave Range Selection

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
GBP 19.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Plates Mugs Glasses Cutlery NewWave Range Selection

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
GBP 19.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Flamingo Mug Coffee Tea Cup Villeroy & Boch New Wave Rosa Flamingo Print

£20.99
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Mug - Birds & Butterflies Flamingo, King Fisher, Conure, Lilac

£20.99
GBP 20.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Bird Porcelain Mug - (Flamingo, Kingfisher, Conure)

£20.99
GBP 20.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Mug - New Wave King Fisher

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Flamingo Mug Rosa Flamingo - New Wave Caffè Tea Coffee Cup

£20.99
GBP 20.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Mug - New Wave King Fisher Cup

£20.99
GBP 20.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - NewWave Caffè Rosa Flamingo Mug with Handle, coffee mug with animal print made of premium porcelain, 300 ml

In stock
£21.26
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Villeroy & Boch - Dinner Plates Bowls & Mugs Newwave Range Selection

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: multi / Number of Compartments: 1 / Shape: Square / Occasion: All Occasions / Main Colour: Cream White / Number of Place Settings: 1-4 / Year Manufactured: 2022 / MPN: VB / Colour: White / Item: Rosa Flamingo Mug / Department: Boys / Unit Type: Unit / Plate Diameter: multi / Type of Set: Plate / Style: Contemporary / Features: Dishwasher Safe / Unit Quantity: 1 / Finish: Smooth / Room: Kitchen / Pattern: New Wave / Set Quantity: 1 / Character: Villeroy & Boch / Set Includes: Plate Set / Material: Ceramic / Brand: Villeroy & Boch / Type: Bowl / Original/Reproduction: Original / Theme: Novelty / Country/Region of Manufacture: Germany
£19.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Villeroy and Boch Wall Hung Toilet O.Novo Compact 56881001
£230.58
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Mug Villeroy & Boch Cellini, 300 ml
£21.24
Compare 5 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99