Villeroy & Boch New Moon Set of 4 Tumblers

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£37.52
Delivery from £3.50

Villeroy & Boch - NewMoon Water Glass Set 4 Pieces 200 ml Clear, Dishwasher Safe, Drinking Glasses for Water, Juice or Matcha, Glass Set, Drinkware, Tableware, Glassware, Crystal Glass

In stock
£38.80
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - NewMoon Water Glass Set 4 Pieces 200 ml Clear, Dishwasher Safe, Drinking Glasses for Water, Juice or Matcha, Glass Set, Drinkware, Tableware, Glassware, Crystal Glass

In stock
£39.02
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - NewMoon Water Glass Set 4 Pieces 200 ml Clear, Dishwasher Safe, Drinking Glasses for Water, Juice or Matcha, Glass Set, Drinkware, Tableware, Glassware, Crystal Glass

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.26
9.82 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - NewMoon Water Glass Set 4 Pieces 200 ml Clear, Dishwasher Safe, Drinking Glasses for Water, Juice or Matcha, Glass Set, Drinkware, Tableware, Glassware, Crystal Glass

£40.46
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch New Moon Set of 4 Tumblers

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.02
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch New Moon Set Of 4 Tumblers

1-3 working days
£41.52
Delivery from £6.00

Villeroy and Boch New Moon - Tumbler (single) - 1136538070

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.90
Delivery from £3.95

Villeroy & Boch Villeroy & Boch Newmoon Crystal Glass Tumbler Set Of Four Clear

2 to 5 day
£46.90
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Elegant design enhances beverage presentation.
• Durable and dishwasher-safe for convenience.
• Versatile for all drink types and occasions.

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch New Wave mug 30 cl
£17.09
Compare 15 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Anmut Gold teacup White
£29.00
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Petite Fleur cup 30 cl
£24.90
Compare 5 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch New Moon Set of 4 Tumblers

Cheapest offer

This Villeroy & Boch New Moon Set of 4 Tumblers feature an innovative, tactile design. Perfect for serving a variety of refreshing drinks. Expressive, functional and puristic, this unique design of New Moon is ideal for everyday use or special occasions. The striking rim in the shape of a narrow crescent moon and the resulting slight asymmetry reflect the clear character of the collection. Dishwasher safe for easy and convenient cleaning. 225ml capacity. Dimensions: 12(H) x 6.5(W) x 6.5(D)cm.
£37.52
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)