Villeroy & Boch New Wave Coffee/Tea Saucer

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.10
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch NewWave Coffee Cup Saucer, 16 cm, Premium Porcelain, White

In stock
£13.85
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch NewWave Coffee Cup Saucer, 16 cm, Premium Porcelain, White

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.85
Delivery from £4.49

Villeroy & Boch New Wave Coffee/tea Saucer

1-3 working days
£13.90
Delivery from £6.00

Villeroy and Boch New Wave Coffee Saucer New 18 x 15cm - 1025251311

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.24
Delivery from £3.95

Villeroy & Boch NewWave Coffee Cup Saucer, 16 cm, Premium Porcelain, White

In stock
£16.01
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch NewWave Coffee Cup Saucer, 16 cm, Premium Porcelain, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.12
Delivery from £4.49
Villeroy & Boch New Wave Coffee/Tea Saucer

Cheapest offer

Brand: Villeroy & Boch / Type: Saucer / Manufacturer Warranty: No Guarantee / Item Height: 2.3 cm / Model: 1025251311 / Material: Porcelain / MPN: 1025251311 / Item Length: 18 cm / Item Weight: 300 g / Item Width: 14.6 cm / Colour: White
£13.10
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Villeroy and Boch Wall Hung Toilet O.Novo Compact 56881001
£230.58
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon mug 39 cl white
£19.47
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mug Villeroy & Boch Cellini, 300 ml
£21.24
Compare 5 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99