Villeroy & Boch New Wave Gourmet Plate

Villeroy & Boch - New Wave Gourmet plate, 33x24 cm - White

Villeroy & Boch New Wave Gourmet Plate

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£33.52
Delivery from £3.50

Villeroy & Boch NewWave Gourmet Plate, 33 x 24 cm, Premium Porcelain, White

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.28
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch New Wave Gourmet Plate

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.02
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch New Wave Gourmet Plate

1-3 working days
£37.92
Delivery from £6.00

Villeroy & Boch NewWave Gourmet Plate, 33 x 24 cm, Premium Porcelain, White

In stock
£40.35
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch NewWave Gourmet Plate, 33 x 24 cm, Premium Porcelain, White

In stock
£40.35
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch NewWave Gourmet Plate, 33 x 24 cm, Premium Porcelain, White

In stock
£48.74
Delivery from £17.99

Villeroy & Boch - NewWave - Rectangular Serving Plate 49x30 cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.53
Delivery from £15.26
Villeroy & Boch New Wave Gourmet Plate

Cheapest offer

Enjoy moments of indulgence in a new way with the Villeroy & Boch New Wave Gourmet Plate. This exquisite plate is part of the renowned New Wave collection, recognised for its unique asymmetrical shapes and graceful lines. This large, practical plate is perfect as an original underplate for a meal or for serving special delicacies. Crafted from premium porcelain, the Villeroy & Boch New Wave Gourmet Plate is microwave and dishwasher safe. The plate's dimensions are L33cm x W24cm x H3.5cm.
£33.52
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)

Similar products

Villeroy and Boch Wall Hung Toilet O.Novo Compact 56881001
£230.58
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon mug 39 cl white
£19.47
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mug Villeroy & Boch Cellini, 300 ml
£21.24
Compare 5 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99