Coffee cup Villeroy & Boch NewWave, 200 ml

Villeroy & Boch New Wave mug 20 cl

Coffee cup Villeroy & Boch NewWave, 200 ml

Cheapest Price
Delivery 3 - 5 working days
£16.14
Delivery from £3.99

Villeroy & Boch New Wave Coffee Cup

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.02
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch New Wave Coffee Cup

1-3 working days
£21.82
Delivery from £6.00

Villeroy & Boch NewWave Coffee Cup, 200 ml, Premium Porcelain, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.22
Delivery from £4.49

Villeroy & Boch NewWave Coffee Cup, 200 ml, Premium Porcelain, White

In stock
£22.89
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch NewWave Coffee Cup, 200 ml, Premium Porcelain, White

In stock
£23.12
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch NewWave Coffee Cup, 200 ml, Premium Porcelain, White

In stock
£23.55
Free Delivery

Villeroy And Boch New Wave Coffee Cup 0.20l (Height 8.5cm) - 1025251300

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.55
Delivery from £3.95
Coffee cup Villeroy & Boch NewWave, 200 ml

Cheapest offer

Great shape leaves a lasting impression.The dishware in Villeroy & Boch's "NewWave" series combines timeless elegance with exceptional design to form a harmonious whole that makes every moment at home feel even more special. "NewWave" enchants with its asymmetrical shapes and clean curves, both crafted to enrich modern living areas, while the classic white porcelain invites you to experience each single meal in a brand-new way.NOTE: The dishware in the "NewWave" series is dishwasher- and microwave-safe.
£16.14
Delivery 3 - 5 working days
coffeefriend.co.uk

Similar products

Villeroy and Boch Wall Hung Toilet O.Novo Compact 56881001
£230.58
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon mug 39 cl white
£19.47
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mug Villeroy & Boch Cellini, 300 ml
£21.24
Compare 5 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99