Villeroy & Boch - NewMoon dinner plate, modern plate for day-to-day use and for beautifully decorated dinner tables, premium porcelain, dishwasher safe, white, 27 cm

Villeroy & Boch - NewMoon - Dinner Plate 27 cm - Retailer

Villeroy & Boch - NewMoon dinner plate, modern plate for day-to-day use and for beautifully decorated dinner tables, premium porcelain, dishwasher safe, white, 27 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.14
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - NewMoon dinner plate, modern plate for day-to-day use and for beautifully decorated dinner tables, premium porcelain, dishwasher safe, white, 27 cm

In stock
£21.15
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - NewMoon dinner plate, modern plate for day-to-day use and for beautifully decorated dinner tables, premium porcelain, dishwasher safe, white, 27 cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.16
Free Delivery

Dinner plate Villeroy & Boch NewMoon, 27 cm

Delivery 3 - 5 working days
£21.24
Delivery from £3.99

Flat Dinner Plate Villeroy & Boch New Moon Porcelain 27cm

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
GBP 22.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Dinner Plate Villeroy & Boch NewMoon Porcelain 27cm White Plate

£22.99
GBP 22.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch New Moon Flat Plate

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.22
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch New Moon Flat Plate

1-3 working days
£25.12
Delivery from £6.00

Villeroy & Boch Dinner Plate NewMoon - ø 27 cm

In stock
£25.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Villeroy & Boch - NewMoon dinner plate, modern plate for day-to-day use and for beautifully decorated dinner tables, premium porcelain, dishwasher safe, white, 27 cm

Cheapest offer

Equipped for all occasions: this dinner plate is ideal for both day-to-day use and for beautifully decorated dinner tables Mix and match in many ways: its sleek and minimalist design makes the plate easy to combine with many other crockery ranges Lovely gift idea: this plate is an excellent gift for close friends, family and anyone who loves unusual designs Quality made in Germany: the NewMoon crockery range is dishwasher and microwave safe and is ideal for day-to-day use as well as special occasions Delivery includes: 1x Villeroy and Boch NewMoon dinner plate, dimensions: 27 x 27 x 2.5 cm, weight: 674 g (item no. 10-4264-2620)
£21.14
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Villeroy and Boch Wall Hung Toilet O.Novo Compact 56881001
£230.58
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon mug 39 cl white
£19.47
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mug Villeroy & Boch Cellini, 300 ml
£21.24
Compare 5 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99