Villeroy & Boch NewMoon plate 24 cm white

Cheapest Price
in stock
£16.00
Delivery from £9.90

Salad/dessert plate Villeroy & Boch NewMoon, 24 cm

Delivery 3 - 5 working days
£20.69
Delivery from £3.99

Villeroy & Boch - NewMoon breakfast plate, modern plate for breakfast, brunch, cakes or desserts, made from premium porcelain, dishwasher safe, white, 24 cm

In stock
£20.83
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - NewMoon breakfast plate, modern plate for breakfast, brunch, cakes or desserts, made from premium porcelain, dishwasher safe, white, 24 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.84
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - NewMoon breakfast plate, modern plate for breakfast, brunch, cakes or desserts, made from premium porcelain, dishwasher safe, white, 24 cm

In stock
£21.50
Free Delivery

Salad Breakfast Plate Villeroy & Boch New Moon

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.50
GBP 21.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Salad Plate Villeroy & Boch New Moon

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.50
GBP 21.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch New Moon Salad Plate

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.62
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch New Moon Salad Plate

1-3 working days
£23.12
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch New Wave mug 30 cl
£17.09
Compare 15 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Anmut Gold teacup White
£29.00
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon plate 24 cm white

Cheapest offer

Villeroy & Boch NewMoon plate 24 cm white
£16.00
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)