Red Wine Glasses - New Moon Set of 4

Villeroy & Boch NewMoon red wine glass 4-pack 40.5 cl

Red Wine Glasses - New Moon Set of 4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
GBP 10.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Red Wine Glasses Large Wine Glasses - New Moon - Set of 4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
GBP 10.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch New Moon Set of 4 Red Wine Goblets

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£41.52
Delivery from £3.50

Villeroy & Boch - NewMoon red Wine Glass Set, 4 Pieces, Elegant, Modern red Wine Glasses for Day-to-Day use, Crystal Glass, Transparent, Dishwasher Safe

In stock
£42.63
10.66 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - NewMoon red Wine Glass Set, 4 Pieces, Elegant, Modern red Wine Glasses for Day-to-Day use, Crystal Glass, Transparent, Dishwasher Safe

In stock
£42.73
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - NewMoon red Wine Glass Set, 4 Pieces, Elegant, Modern red Wine Glasses for Day-to-Day use, Crystal Glass, Transparent, Dishwasher Safe

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.02
11.26 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch New Moon Set of 4 Red Wine Goblets

£45.02
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch New Moon Set Of 4 Red Wine Goblets

1-3 working days
£45.92
Delivery from £6.00

Villeroy & Boch - NewMoon red Wine Glass Set, 4 Pieces, Elegant, Modern red Wine Glasses for Day-to-Day use, Crystal Glass, Transparent, Dishwasher Safe

£48.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Red Wine Glasses - New Moon Set of 4

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 4 / Shape: Round / Manufacturer Colour: clear / Occasion: All Occasions / UPC: 4003686390676 / MPN: 4003686390676 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21039079970 / Colour: Clear / Design: Round / Department: Adults / Unit Type: Unit / Care Instructions: Machine Washable / Capacity: 405 ml / Item Height: 21.5cm / Style: Modern / Features: Dishwasher Safe / Unit Quantity: 4 / Item Width: 8cm / Pattern: Solid / Character: Novelty / Set Includes: Red Wine Glass / Material: Glass / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Villeroy and Boch Moon - Red Wine Goblet (Single) - 1136538110 / Brand: Villeroy & Boch / Type: Red Wine Glass / EAN: 4003686390676 / GTIN: 4003686390676 / Model: Newmoon / Theme: Novelty / Service For: 4 / Glassware Type: Wine Glass / Item Weight: 155 g / Country of Origin: Germany / Character Family: Novelty
£39.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Villeroy and Boch Wall Hung Toilet O.Novo Compact 56881001
£230.58
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon mug 39 cl white
£19.47
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mug Villeroy & Boch Cellini, 300 ml
£21.24
Compare 5 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99