Appetizer/bread plate Villeroy & Boch NewMoon, 16 cm

Villeroy & Boch NewMoon side plate 16 cm white

Appetizer/bread plate Villeroy & Boch NewMoon, 16 cm

Cheapest Price
Delivery 3 - 5 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.99

Villeroy & Boch 10-4264-2660 New Moon Bread, Small Plate for Breakfast, Brunch or Appetizers Maofof Premium Porcelain, Dishwasher Safe, White, 16 x 16 x 2 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.49
Delivery from £4.49

Bread & Butter Plate - Villeroy & Boch New Moon Plate

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.50
GBP 18.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bread & Butter Plate - Villeroy & Boch New Moon

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.50
GBP 18.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch 10-4264-2660 New Moon Bread, Small Plate for Breakfast, Brunch or Appetizers Maofof Premium Porcelain, Dishwasher Safe, White, 16 x 16 x 2 cm

In stock
£18.98
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch 10-4264-2660 New Moon Bread, Small Plate for Breakfast, Brunch or Appetizers Maofof Premium Porcelain, Dishwasher Safe, White, 16 x 16 x 2 cm

£19.54
Delivery from £4.49

Villeroy & Boch New Moon Bread & Butter Plate

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.22
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch New Moon Bread & Butter Plate

1-3 working days
£21.12
Delivery from £6.00

Villeroy & Boch 10-4264-2660 New Moon Bread, Small Plate for Breakfast, Brunch or Appetizers Maofof Premium Porcelain, Dishwasher Safe, White, 16 x 16 x 2 cm

In stock
£21.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Appetizer/bread plate Villeroy & Boch NewMoon, 16 cm

Cheapest offer

Villeroy & Boch's "NewMoon" collection is a tribute to the endless charm of the crescent moon, embodied in a subtle, modern, elegant design. Combining bold asymmetry with balanced harmony, the dishware in this series boasts clear, delicate lines that result in an extraordinary look and feel. NOTE: The dishware in the "NewMoon" series is dishwasher- and microwave-safe.
£16.99
Delivery 3 - 5 working days
coffeefriend.co.uk

Similar products

Villeroy and Boch Wall Hung Toilet O.Novo Compact 56881001
£230.58
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon mug 39 cl white
£19.47
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mug Villeroy & Boch Cellini, 300 ml
£21.24
Compare 5 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99