Villeroy & Boch - NewMoon White Wine Glass Set 4 Pieces 120 ml Clear, Dishwasher Safe, White Wine Glasses, Glass Set, Drinkware, Crystal Glass

Villeroy & Boch NewMoon white wine glass 4-pack 30 cl

Villeroy & Boch - NewMoon White Wine Glass Set 4 Pieces 120 ml Clear, Dishwasher Safe, White Wine Glasses, Glass Set, Drinkware, Crystal Glass

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£41.31
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - NewMoon White Wine Glass Set 4 Pieces 120 ml Clear, Dishwasher Safe, White Wine Glasses, Glass Set, Drinkware, Crystal Glass

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.31
10.33 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

White Wine Glasses - Villeroy & Boch New Moon - Set of 4

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.33
GBP 10.33 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Wine Glasses White Wine New Moon Set of 4

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.33
GBP 10.33 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch New Moon Set of 4 White Wine Goblets

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£41.52
Delivery from £3.50

Villeroy & Boch - NewMoon White Wine Glass Set 4 Pieces 120 ml Clear, Dishwasher Safe, White Wine Glasses, Glass Set, Drinkware, Crystal Glass

In stock
£42.16
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - NewMoon White Wine Glass Set 4 Pieces 120 ml Clear, Dishwasher Safe, White Wine Glasses, Glass Set, Drinkware, Crystal Glass

£42.52
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch New Moon Set of 4 White Wine Goblets

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.02
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch New Moon Set Of 4 White Wine Goblets

1-3 working days
£45.92
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Villeroy & Boch - NewMoon White Wine Glass Set 4 Pieces 120 ml Clear, Dishwasher Safe, White Wine Glasses, Glass Set, Drinkware, Crystal Glass

Cheapest offer

Extremely versatile: The sophisticated design of these white wine glasses is ideal for both day-to-day meals and for festive spreads Fascinatingly modern: the unconventional, asymmetrical rim of the glasses will catch everyone’s eye and bring a breath of fresh air to your table Lovely gift idea: these white wine glasses are an excellent gift for close friends, family and anyone who loves unusual designs Premium quality: this crystal glass is made to last and will retain its shine even over many years Delivery includes: 1x Villeroy & Boch NewMoon white wine glass set, holds: 300 ml measured brimful, weight: 700 g (item no. 11-3653-8120)
£41.31
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Villeroy and Boch Wall Hung Toilet O.Novo Compact 56881001
£230.58
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon mug 39 cl white
£19.47
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mug Villeroy & Boch Cellini, 300 ml
£21.24
Compare 5 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99