Villeroy & Boch New Wave Grill Plate

Villeroy & Boch NewWave - Barbecue Plate 27cm

Villeroy & Boch New Wave Grill Plate

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£37.52
Delivery from £3.50

Villeroy & Boch - NewWave Grill Plate, Porcelain Plate with 3 dividers, Rectangular, Premium Porcelain, Dishwasher and Microwave Safe, White, 27 cm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.78
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - NewWave Grill Plate, Porcelain Plate with 3 dividers, Rectangular, Premium Porcelain, Dishwasher and Microwave Safe, White, 27 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.99
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch New Wave Grill Plate

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.02
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch New Wave Grill Plate

1-3 working days
£41.92
Delivery from £6.00

Villeroy & Boch - NewWave Grill Plate, Porcelain Plate with 3 dividers, Rectangular, Premium Porcelain, Dishwasher and Microwave Safe, White, 27 cm

In stock
£42.52
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - NewWave Grill Plate, Porcelain Plate with 3 dividers, Rectangular, Premium Porcelain, Dishwasher and Microwave Safe, White, 27 cm

In stock
£44.55
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - NewWave Grill Plate, Porcelain Plate with 3 dividers, Rectangular, Premium Porcelain, Dishwasher and Microwave Safe, White, 27 cm

In stock
£51.40
Delivery from £17.99
Villeroy & Boch New Wave Grill Plate

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Villeroy & Boch New Wave Grill Plate, the perfect addition to elevate your next barbecue experience. This exceptional grill plate, also known as a barbecue plate, is a part of the celebrated New Wave collection, known for its distinctive asymmetrical shapes and elegant lines. Designed to keep meat and sauces separate, this grill plate is crafted from premium porcelain and is both microwave and dishwasher safe. The plate measures L27cm x W27cm x H2.5cm.
£37.52
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)

Similar products

Villeroy and Boch Wall Hung Toilet O.Novo Compact 56881001
£230.58
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon mug 39 cl white
£19.47
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mug Villeroy & Boch Cellini, 300 ml
£21.24
Compare 5 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99