Villeroy & Boch NewWave - Bread Plate 18cm x 15cm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.45
Delivery from £32.75

Villeroy & Boch NewWave Bread and Butter Plate, 18 x 15 cm, Premium Porcelain, White

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.58
Delivery from £4.49

Villeroy & Boch NewWave Bread and Butter Plate, 18 x 15 cm, Premium Porcelain, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.06
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch NewWave Bread and Butter Plate, 18 x 15 cm, Premium Porcelain, White

In stock
£23.35
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch New Wave Bread & Butter Plate

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£25.52
Delivery from £3.50

Villeroy & Boch - New Wave B&B plate, 18x15 cm - White

in_stock
£28.30
Delivery from £9.00

Villeroy & Boch New Wave Bread & Butter Plate

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.02
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch New Wave Bread & Butter Plate

1-3 working days
£29.52
Delivery from £6.00

Villeroy & Boch NewWave Bread and Butter Plate, 18 x 15 cm, Premium Porcelain, White

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£33.48
Free Delivery

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch New Wave mug 30 cl
£17.09
Compare 15 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Villeroy & Boch Coffee To Go Manufacture Rock mug 29 cl Black
£26.10
Compare 6 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch NewWave - Bread Plate 18cm x 15cm

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Solid / Number of Compartments: 4 / Shape: Square / UPC: 4003686163423 / Year Manufactured: 2022 / MPN: 1025252660 / Material: Porcelain / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1304184906 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: White / Unit of Measure: Unit / Brand: Villeroy & Boch / Type: Porcelain Dish / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 4003686163423 / GTIN: 4003686163423 / Villeroy & Boch: New Wave / Model: Villeroy & Boch - New Wave / Original/Reproduction: Original / Theme: Villeroy & Boch - New Wave / Style: Modern / Features: Dishwasher Safe / Item Weight: 3.31 pounds
£13.45
ebay.co.uk