Villeroy & Boch - Dinner Plates Bowls & Mugs Newwave Range Selection

Villeroy & Boch NewWave Café au Lait Cup, 400 ml, Height: 10.1 cm, Premium Porcelain, White

Villeroy & Boch - Dinner Plates Bowls & Mugs Newwave Range Selection

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.25
GBP 20.25 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Coffee Cup 0.40l Single / Set of 2 & 4 Newwave

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.25
GBP 20.25 / Unit
Free Delivery

White Coffee Cup Villeroy & Boch Newwave 400ml Mug

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.25
GBP 20.25 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch New Wave Caffe White Coffee Cup

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.02
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch New Wave Caffe White Coffee Cup

1-3 working days
£21.92
Delivery from £6.00

Villeroy & Boch Coffee Cup 0.40l Single / Set of 2 & 4 Newwave

£38.99
GBP 38.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Dinner Plates Bowls & Mugs Newwave Range Selection

£38.99
GBP 38.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Dinner Plates Bowls & Mugs Newwave Range Selection

£70.99
GBP 70.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Coffee Cup 0.40l Single / Set of 2 & 4 Newwave

£70.99
GBP 70.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Villeroy & Boch - Dinner Plates Bowls & Mugs Newwave Range Selection

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: multi / Number of Compartments: 1 / Shape: Square / Occasion: All Occasions / Main Colour: Cream White / Number of Place Settings: 1-4 / Year Manufactured: 2022 / MPN: VB / Colour: White / Item: Coffee Cup 0.40l / Department: Adults / Unit Type: Unit / Plate Diameter: multi / Type of Set: Plate / Style: Contemporary / Features: Dishwasher Safe / Unit Quantity: 1 / Finish: Smooth / Room: Kitchen / Pattern: New Wave / Set Quantity: 1 / Character: Villeroy & Boch / Set Includes: Plate Set / Material: Ceramic / Brand: Villeroy & Boch / Type: Bowl / Original/Reproduction: Original / Theme: Novelty / Country/Region of Manufacture: Germany
£20.25
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Villeroy and Boch Wall Hung Toilet O.Novo Compact 56881001
£230.58
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Mug Villeroy & Boch Cellini, 300 ml
£21.24
Compare 5 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99