Villeroy & Boch NewWave Caffè Espresso Cup, 80 ml, Premium Porcelain, White

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.99

Espresso Coffee Cup 80ml Villeroy & Boch

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Espresso Coffee Cup Villeroy & Boch

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch NewWave Caffè Espresso Cup, 80 ml, Premium Porcelain, White

In stock
£16.67
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch NewWave Caffè Espresso Cup, 80 ml, Premium Porcelain, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.95
Delivery from £4.49

Villeroy & Boch New Wave Caffe Espresso Cup

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.42
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch New Wave Caffe Espresso Cup

1-3 working days
£20.32
Delivery from £6.00

Villeroy & Boch NewWave Caffè Espresso Cup, 80 ml, Premium Porcelain, White

In stock
£21.00
Delivery from £17.99

Villeroy & Boch NewWave Caffè Espresso Cup, 80 ml, Premium Porcelain, White

In stock
£21.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Caffè Espresso Cup, 80 ml, Premium Porcelain, White

Cheapest offer

Modern espresso cup with curved handle for the stylish enjoyment of coffee for everyday and special occasions Trendy eye-catcher on every table, Fits under coffee machines that allow a cup height of 6.8 cm, NewWave handle is easy to hold Handy shape, Shock and impact resistant edges, Special hardness and scratch resistance make the cup ideal for daily use and catering Dishwasher and microwave safe, High quality: Premium Porcelain made in Germany Contents: 1 Villeroy & Boch NewWave Caffè espresso cup (80 ml), Material: Premium Porcelain, Colour: White, Weight: 0.22928075248 pounds, Manufacturer: Villeroy&boch
£9.95
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Villeroy and Boch Wall Hung Toilet O.Novo Compact 56881001
£230.58
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon mug 39 cl white
£19.47
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mug Villeroy & Boch Cellini, 300 ml
£21.24
Compare 5 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99