Dinner plate Villeroy & Boch NewWave, 27 x 27 cm

Villeroy & Boch NewWave - Flat Plate 27cm Porcelain

Dinner plate Villeroy & Boch NewWave, 27 x 27 cm

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery 3 - 5 working days
£25.49
Delivery from £3.99

Villeroy & Boch New Wave Flat Plate

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£29.52
Delivery from £3.50

Villeroy & Boch Dinner Plate - New Wave Dinnerware Gift

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.75
GBP 30.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - NewWave Food Plate, Porcelain Plate with Slight Indentation, Square Shape, Dishwasher and Microwave Safe, White, Diameter 27 cm

In stock
£30.75
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Dinner Plate - New Wave Dinnerware

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.75
GBP 30.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - NewWave Food Plate, Porcelain Plate with Slight Indentation, Square Shape, Dishwasher and Microwave Safe, White, Diameter 27 cm

In stock
£30.75
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch New Wave Flat Plate

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.02
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch New Wave Flat Plate

1-3 working days
£33.92
Delivery from £6.00

Villeroy & Boch - NewWave Food Plate, Porcelain Plate with Slight Indentation, Square Shape, Dishwasher and Microwave Safe, White, Diameter 27 cm

In stock
£36.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Dinner plate Villeroy & Boch NewWave, 27 x 27 cm

Cheapest offer

Great shape leaves a lasting impression.The dishware in Villeroy & Boch's "NewWave" series combines timeless elegance with exceptional design to form a harmonious whole that makes every moment at home feel even more special. "NewWave" enchants with its asymmetrical shapes and clean curves, both crafted to enrich modern living areas, while the classic white porcelain invites you to experience each single meal in a brand-new way.NOTE: The dishware in the "NewWave" series is dishwasher- and microwave-safe.
£25.49
Delivery 3 - 5 working days
coffeefriend.co.uk

Similar products

Villeroy and Boch Wall Hung Toilet O.Novo Compact 56881001
£230.58
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon mug 39 cl white
£19.47
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mug Villeroy & Boch Cellini, 300 ml
£21.24
Compare 5 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99