Villeroy & Boch - NewWave Side Dish, Porcelain Plate for Starters and Desserts, Rectangular, Dishwasher and Microwave Safe, White, 21 x 15 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.02
Delivery from £4.49

Villeroy & Boch - NewWave Side Dish, Porcelain Plate for Starters and Desserts, Rectangular, Dishwasher and Microwave Safe, White, 21 x 15 cm

In stock
£18.36
Delivery from £17.99

Villeroy & Boch New Wave Side Plate

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.62
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch New Wave Side Plate

1-3 working days
£23.12
Delivery from £6.00

Villeroy & Boch - NewWave Side Dish, Porcelain Plate for Starters and Desserts, Rectangular, Dishwasher and Microwave Safe, White, 21 x 15 cm

In stock
£24.72
Free Delivery

Villeroy And Boch New Wave pickle dish/Sauceboat Stand - 1025253570

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.23
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch New Wave mug 30 cl
£17.09
Compare 15 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Anmut Gold teacup White
£29.00
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Petite Fleur cup 30 cl
£25.60
Compare 5 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch - NewWave Side Dish, Porcelain Plate for Starters and Desserts, Rectangular, Dishwasher and Microwave Safe, White, 21 x 15 cm

Cheapest offer

Stylish service: The premium porcelain plate is ideal for cold starters, desserts and for storing smaller dip bowls Futuristic crockery: Curved lines and an asymmetric shape underline the timelessly beautiful design Many different uses: The plate also offers a large area for cakes and roasts. Thanks to its depth, these can be drip-free Quality Made in Germany: This premium porcelain crockery has shock and impact resistant edges and is dishwasher and microwave safe Scope of supply: 1x Villeroy & Boch NewWave Side Dish, dimensions: 21 x 15 cm, weight: 350g (Item No. 10-2525-3570)
£17.02
amazon.co.uk