Villeroy & Boch NewWave Small Bowl, Premium Porcelain, White

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.58
Delivery from £4.49

Villeroy & Boch New Wave Small Bowl

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.22
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch NewWave Small Bowl, Premium Porcelain, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.78
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - New Wave - Bowl - 234209N

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.90
Delivery from £3.95

Villeroy & Boch NewWave Small Bowl, Premium Porcelain, White

In stock
£21.00
Delivery from £17.99

Villeroy & Boch New Wave Small Bowl

1-3 working days
£21.02
Delivery from £6.00

Villeroy & Boch NewWave Small Bowl, Premium Porcelain, White

In stock
£21.71
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch NewWave Small Bowl, Premium Porcelain, White

In stock
£22.71
Free Delivery

Villeroy and Boch New Wave Individual Bowl - 1025253934

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.71
Delivery from £3.95
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Small Bowl, Premium Porcelain, White

Cheapest offer

Square small bowl with curved lines for small treats such as soups, starters, mueslis or desserts, Stylish for everyday use Very versatile for small dishes and side dishes, Unique shape becomes an eye-catcher on any set table It's great to use when catering thanks to its ergonomic shape as well as shock and impact resistant edges, Perfect addition to the entire NewWave range Dishwasher safe, Microwave and oven suitable up to 200 ° C, High quality: Premium Porcelain made in Germany Contents: 1 Villeroy & Boch NewWave small bowl (12 x 12 cm), Material: Premium Porcelain, Colour: White
£19.58
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Villeroy and Boch Wall Hung Toilet O.Novo Compact 56881001
£230.58
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon mug 39 cl white
£19.47
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mug Villeroy & Boch Cellini, 300 ml
£21.24
Compare 5 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99