Villeroy & Boch - NewWave Sugar Bowl, Jam Jar with Lid, Curved Handle, Premium Porcelain, Dishwasher and Microwave Safe, White, 260 ml

Save on used deals -18 %
Used Offers from £22.99

Villeroy & Boch - NewWave Sugar Bowl, Jam Jar with Lid, Curved Handle, Premium Porcelain, Dishwasher and Microwave Safe, White, 260 ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Sugar Bowl Jam Pot - White Porcelain New Wave - Villeroy & Boch

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
GBP 27.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Sugar Bowl Jam Pot - New Wave

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - NewWave Sugar Bowl, Jam Jar with Lid, Curved Handle, Premium Porcelain, Dishwasher and Microwave Safe, White, 260 ml

In stock
£28.05
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Dinner Plates Bowls & Mugs Newwave Range Selection

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
GBP 30.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - NewWave Sugar Bowl, Jam Jar with Lid, Curved Handle, Premium Porcelain, Dishwasher and Microwave Safe, White, 260 ml

In stock
£31.49
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch New Wave 260ml Sugar/Jampot

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.02
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch New Wave 260Ml Sugar/jampot

1-3 working days
£37.92
Delivery from £6.00

Villeroy & Boch - NewWave Sugar Bowl, Jam Jar with Lid, Curved Handle, Premium Porcelain, Dishwasher and Microwave Safe, White, 260 ml

In stock
£49.59
Free Delivery
Villeroy & Boch - NewWave Sugar Bowl, Jam Jar with Lid, Curved Handle, Premium Porcelain, Dishwasher and Microwave Safe, White, 260 ml

Cheapest offer

Ideal for the coffee table: Elegant sugar bowl with lid and curved handle, for safe storage of sugar for coffee Shapely complement: The charming porcelain bowl perfectly complements the matching coffee service from the same collection Optimal size: With a capacity of 260 ml, the small bowl with lid is ideal for sugar, jam or other sweeteners Quality Made in Germany: This premium porcelain crockery has shock and impact resistant edges and is dishwasher and microwave safe Scope of supply: 1x Villeroy & Boch NewWave sugar/jam jar with lid, filling capacity: 260 ml, weight: 421 g (Item No. 10-2525-0960), Weight: 0.92 pounds, Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
£27.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Villeroy and Boch Wall Hung Toilet O.Novo Compact 56881001
£230.58
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon mug 39 cl white
£19.47
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mug Villeroy & Boch Cellini, 300 ml
£21.24
Compare 5 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99