Villeroy & Boch Octavie 225 mm Champagne Flute

Cheapest Price
In stock
£28.52
Delivery from £17.99

Villeroy & Boch Octavie 225 mm Champagne Flute

In stock
£30.98
Free Delivery

Crystal Glass Champagne Flute - Octavie - Single/Set of 2 or 4 Villeroy & Boch

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
GBP 30.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Crystal Glass Champagne Flute Octavie Villeroy & Boch Set of 1/2/4 Transparent

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
GBP 30.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch OCTAVIE Champagne Flute

In stock
£31.95
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Octavie 225 mm Champagne Flute

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Octavie 225 mm Champagne Flute

£33.19
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Villeroy & Boch Octavie Champagne Flute

2 to 5 day
£38.90

Crystal Glass Champagne Flute - Octavie - Single/Set of 2 or 4 Villeroy & Boch

£54.99
GBP 54.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch New Wave mug 30 cl
£17.09
Compare 15 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Villeroy & Boch Coffee To Go Manufacture Rock mug 29 cl Black
£26.10
Compare 6 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Octavie 225 mm Champagne Flute

Cheapest offer

Elegant champagne goblet with opulent pointed stone decor for everyday use or special occasions, Also ideal as a gift for a house warming party or wedding Comfortable to hold thanks to handle, Thin rim thickness for a pleasant drinking feeling, Glass shape allows optimal development of the sparkling wine aromas Glass for use when outdoors, Can also be used for gourmet desserts such as Mousse au Chocolat, Fine embellishments as an absolute eye-catcher Also suitable for catering: High-quality crystal glass ensures dishwasher safety and long-lasting shine Contents: 1x Villeroy & Boch Octavie Champagne goblet (160 ml), Material: crystal glass, Colour: transparent
£28.52
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk