like. by Villeroy & Boch Group - Perlemor Sand Breakfast Plate 24 x 24 x 3 cm

Villeroy & Boch Perlemor salad plate Ø24 cm Beige

like. by Villeroy & Boch Group - Perlemor Sand Breakfast Plate 24 x 24 x 3 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.98
Delivery from £17.99

Villeroy & Boch Perlemor salad plate Ø24 cm Beige

in stock
£20.70
Delivery from £9.90

Villeroy & Boch - Perlemor Salad Plate 24 cm, Sand - Sand

in_stock
£21.70
Delivery from £9.00

like. by Villeroy & Boch Group - Perlemor Sand Breakfast Plate 24 x 24 x 3 cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.90
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Villeroy & Boch Perlemor Glazed Porcelain Salad Plate 24cm

2 to 5 day
£23.90

like. by Villeroy & Boch Group - Perlemor Sand Breakfast Plate 24 x 24 x 3 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.45
Free Delivery

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch New Wave mug 30 cl
£17.09
Compare 15 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Anmut Gold teacup White
£29.00
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
like. by Villeroy & Boch Group - Perlemor Sand Breakfast Plate 24 x 24 x 3 cm

Cheapest offer

Sand tones and Scandinavian design: perfect for the delicious jam bread in the morning, but also a welcome guest at the table at brunch and dinner. Versatile: whether on the table or as a decorative element - with the breakfast plate from the Perlemor collection, you not only set your food skilfully in the spotlight, but also your favourite pieces of jewellery. Individuality and creativity: thanks to the effect glaze in a handmade pottery look, each individual piece is unique, which can be perfectly combined with other collections from Villeroy & Boch. High quality: premium porcelain made in Germany with individual design thanks to reactive glaze, microwave safe and dishwasher safe. Box contents: 1 x like. by Villeroy & Boch Perlemor Sand Breakfast Plate 24 x 24 x 3 cm, Material: Premium Porcelain Made in Germany, Colour: Sand
£19.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk