Villeroy & Boch Piemont 171 mm Butter Spreader
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.36
Delivery from £4.49
Villeroy & Boch Piemont butter knife Stainless steel
Cheapest Price
in stock
£13.36
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch - Piemont Butter Spreader, 17,1 cm
in_stock
£14.20
Delivery from £9.00
Villeroy & Boch Butter Spreader Knife Piemont Range
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.50
GBP 15.50 / Unit
Free Delivery
Similar products
Villeroy and Boch Wall Hung Toilet O.Novo Compact 56881001
£230.58
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Villeroy & Boch - French Garden Fleurence Coffee Mug 300 ml, Dishwasher Safe, Microwave Safe, Cup for Tea, Premium Porcelain
£22.50
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00