Villeroy & Boch Piemont 245 mm Salad Serving Fork

Villeroy & Boch Piemont salad fork Stainless steel

Villeroy & Boch Piemont 245 mm Salad Serving Fork

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.10
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Piemont 245 mm Salad Serving Fork

In stock
£57.72
Delivery from £17.99
Villeroy & Boch Piemont 245 mm Salad Serving Fork

Cheapest offer

Villeroy & Boch Cutlery 18/10 stainless steel dishwasher safe 245mm Salad serving fork
£43.10
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Villeroy and Boch Wall Hung Toilet O.Novo Compact 56881001
£230.58
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon mug 39 cl white
£19.47
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mug Villeroy & Boch Cellini, 300 ml
£21.24
Compare 5 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99