Villeroy & Boch Roar like a Lion children's plate Ø21.5 cm Multi

Used Offers from

Villeroy & Boch Roar like a Lion children's plate Ø21.5 cm Multi

Cheapest Price
in stock
£17.10
Delivery from £9.90

Villeroy & Boch - Boho Kids Children’s plate 21 cm, Beige - Beige

in_stock
£18.00
Delivery from £9.00

Villeroy & Boch Boho Kids "Roar like a lion" Children's Plate, Beige, Dishwasher Safe, Microwave Safe, Dinner Plate, Children's Plate, Ceramic Animal Motif, Lion and Monkey, Premium Porcelain

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.23
Delivery from £4.49

Villeroy & Boch Boho Kids "Roar like a lion" Children's Plate, Beige, Dishwasher Safe, Microwave Safe, Dinner Plate, Children's Plate, Ceramic Animal Motif, Lion and Monkey, Premium Porcelain

Cheapest Total Price
£21.65
Free Delivery

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch Coffee To Go Manufacture Rock mug 29 cl Black
£28.23
Compare 6 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Petite Fleur cup 30 cl
£25.60
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Anmut Gold mug 35 cl White
£44.00
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Roar like a Lion children's plate Ø21.5 cm Multi

Cheapest offer

Villeroy & Boch Roar like a Lion children's plate Ø21.5 cm Multi
£17.10
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)