Villeroy & Boch Roar like a Lion muesli bowl Ø13 cm Multi

Villeroy & Boch - Boho Kids Children’s Cereal bowl 44 eige - Beige

Cheapest Price
in_stock
£16.90
Delivery from £9.00

Villeroy & Boch Roar like a Lion muesli bowl Ø13 cm Multi

Cheapest Price
in stock
£16.90
Delivery from £9.90

Villeroy & Boch - Boho Kids Roar Like a Lion Children's Bowl, Porcelain Bowl in Boho Style, Children's Tableware Deep Bowl, 12.5 cm Ø, Dishwasher Safe, Microwave Safe, Multicolored

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.08
Delivery from £4.49

Villeroy & Boch - Boho Kids Roar Like a Lion Children's Bowl, Porcelain Bowl in Boho Style, Children's Tableware Deep Bowl, 12.5 cm Ø, Dishwasher Safe, Microwave Safe, Multicolored

£18.77
Delivery from £4.49

Villeroy & Boch - Boho Kids Roar Like a Lion Children's Bowl, Porcelain Bowl in Boho Style, Children's Tableware Deep Bowl, 12.5 cm Ø, Dishwasher Safe, Microwave Safe, Multicolored

In stock
£21.00
Delivery from £17.99

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch New Wave mug 30 cl
£17.09
Compare 15 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Collier blanc mug set of 2, premium porcelain
£32.90
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Roar like a Lion muesli bowl Ø13 cm Multi

Cheapest offer

Villeroy & Boch Roar like a Lion muesli bowl Ø13 cm Multi
£16.90
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.