Villeroy & Boch - Royal Fruit Breakfast Plate Ø CM 22 - Retailer

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.90
Delivery from £12.30

Villeroy & Boch - Royal Salad Plate White 22 cm, Dishwasher Safe, Microwave Safe, Breakfast Plate, Premium Bone Porcelain

In stock
£28.51
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Royal Salad Plate White 22 cm, Dishwasher Safe, Microwave Safe, Breakfast Plate, Premium Bone Porcelain

In stock
£28.52
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Royal salad plate 33.5 cm

in stock
£28.80
Delivery from £9.90

Villeroy & Boch - Royal Salad plate 22 cm - White

in_stock
£31.10
Delivery from £9.00

Salad Breakfast Plate - Royal Dinnerware -Single/Set of 2/4 Villeroy & Boch

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.98
GBP 31.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Royal Salad Plate White 22 cm, Dishwasher Safe, Microwave Safe, Breakfast Plate, Premium Bone Porcelain

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.27
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Royal Salad Plate White 22 cm, Dishwasher Safe, Microwave Safe, Breakfast Plate, Premium Bone Porcelain

£33.47
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Villeroy & Boch Royal Salad Plate 22cm

2 to 5 day
£34.90
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch New Wave mug 30 cl
£17.09
Compare 15 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Collier blanc mug set of 2, premium porcelain
£32.90
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch - Royal Fruit Breakfast Plate Ø CM 22 - Retailer

Cheapest offer

Brand: Villeroy & Boch / Pattern: Solid Color / Type: Side Plate / Shape: Rotunda / EAN: 4003686140325 / Occasion: For each occasion / Model: Villeroy & Boch 1044122650 / Diameter of the dish: 22 cm / additonal features: Easy to Clean / Material: Premium Bone Porcelaine / MPN: 1044122650 / Colour: White
£27.90
ebay.co.uk