Villeroy & Boch- Piemont - Salad Spoon 24.5 cm - Retailer

Villeroy & Boch Salad Serving Spoon Piemont 24.5 cm Stainless Steel

Villeroy & Boch- Piemont - Salad Spoon 24.5 cm - Retailer

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.50
Delivery from £12.30

Villeroy & Boch Piemont 245 mm Salad Serving Spoon

In stock
£36.65
Delivery from £17.99

Villeroy & Boch Piemont 245 mm Salad Serving Spoon

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.90
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Piemont 245 mm Salad Serving Spoon

£43.10
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Piemont 245 mm Salad Serving Spoon

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£75.00
Delivery from £20.00
Villeroy & Boch- Piemont - Salad Spoon 24.5 cm - Retailer

Cheapest offer

Brand: Villeroy & Boch / Type: Salad spoon / EAN: 4011417052502 / MPN: 12-6264-1730
£33.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Villeroy and Boch Wall Hung Toilet O.Novo Compact 56881001
£230.58
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon mug 39 cl white
£19.47
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mug Villeroy & Boch Cellini, 300 ml
£21.24
Compare 5 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99