Cake Plate Villeroy & Boch Spring Awakening Gift

Villeroy & Boch - Spring Awakening Cake Plate 33cm, Cake Stand, Easter Decorations Home, Easter Gifts for Adults, Premium Porcelain

Cake Plate Villeroy & Boch Spring Awakening Gift

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.99
GBP 50.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Cake Plate Villeroy & Boch Spring Awakening

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.99
GBP 50.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Plates & Bowls with Easter Design - Spring Awakening Fantasy

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.99
GBP 50.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Spring Awakening Cake Plate 33cm, Cake Stand, Easter Decorations Home, Easter Gifts for Adults, Premium Porcelain

In stock
£51.98
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Spring Awakening Cake Plate 33cm, Cake Stand, Easter Decorations Home, Easter Gifts for Adults, Premium Porcelain

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.24
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Spring Awakening Cake Plate 33cm, Cake Stand, Easter Decorations Home, Easter Gifts for Adults, Premium Porcelain

£53.42
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Spring Awakening Cake Plate 33cm, Cake Stand, Easter Decorations Home, Easter Gifts for Adults, Premium Porcelain

In stock
£78.32
Delivery from £17.99

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch New Wave mug 30 cl
£17.09
Compare 15 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Collier blanc mug set of 2, premium porcelain
£32.90
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Cake Plate Villeroy & Boch Spring Awakening Gift

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Flowers / Shape: Round / Character: Villeroy & Boch / Occasion: Easter / Item Diameter: 33cm / Set Includes: Gift Box / Material: Porcelain / Item Length: 33cm / Item Depth: 3cm / Colour: Multicoloured / Type: Plate / Care Instructions: Machine Washable / Number of Tiers: 1 / Item Height: 3cm / Model: VB14-8638-2200 / Theme: Easter / Style: Modern / Features: Decorative / Production Style: Art Pottery / Production Technique: Pottery / Finish: Matt / Country of Origin: Germany / Character Family: Villeroy & Boch / Item Weight: 2kg / Item Width: 33cm
£50.99
ebay.co.uk