Villeroy & Boch Bowl Spring Fantasy Paul Easter Bowl

Villeroy & Boch - Spring Fantasy Coffee Mug Set 400 ml 2 Pieces, Microwave Safe, Easter Decorations Home, Easter Gifts for Adults, Coffee Mugs Large, Ceramic Cups for Tea, Premium Porcelain

Villeroy & Boch Bowl Spring Fantasy Paul Easter Bowl

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
GBP 25.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Bowl Spring Fantasy Paul Easter Bowl 16cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
GBP 25.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Plates & Bowls with Easter Design - Spring Awakening Fantasy

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
GBP 25.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Spring Fantasy Coffee Mug Set 400 ml 2 Pieces, Microwave Safe, Easter Decorations Home, Easter Gifts for Adults, Coffee Mugs Large, Ceramic Cups for Tea, Premium Porcelain

In stock
£33.79
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Plates & Bowls with Easter Design - Spring Awakening Fantasy

£33.98
GBP 33.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Bowl Spring Fantasy Anna Easter Bowl

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.98
GBP 33.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Bowl Spring Fantasy Anna Easter Bowl 24cm

£33.98
GBP 33.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Spring Fantasy Coffee Mug Set 400 ml 2 Pieces, Microwave Safe, Easter Decorations Home, Easter Gifts for Adults, Coffee Mugs Large, Ceramic Cups for Tea, Premium Porcelain

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.03
Free Delivery
Villeroy & Boch Bowl Spring Fantasy Paul Easter Bowl

Cheapest offer

Origin: Germany / Shape: Round / Occasion: Easter / MPN: VB14-8644-3874 / Colour: Multicoloured / Department: Adults / Unit Type: Unit / Item Height: 3.5cm / Style: Modern / Features: Microwave Safe / Production Style: Art Pottery / Unit Quantity: 1 / Finish: Matt / Item Width: 16cm / Pattern: Just Flowers / Character: Villeroy & Boch / Item Diameter: 16cm / Material: Porcelain / Item Depth: 3.5cm / Brand: Villeroy & Boch / Type: Serving Bowl / Model: Spring Fantasy / Original/Reproduction: Original / Theme: Easter / Production Technique: Pottery / Item Weight: 565g / Country of Origin: Germany / Character Family: Villeroy & Boch / Product Line: Spring Fantasy
£25.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Villeroy and Boch Wall Hung Toilet O.Novo Compact 56881001
£230.58
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon mug 39 cl white
£19.47
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mug Villeroy & Boch Cellini, 300 ml
£21.24
Compare 5 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99