Villeroy and Boch D Shaped Toilet Seat Subway 2.0 White Duroplast and Cover Compact 9M69S101

Villeroy & Boch Subway 2.0 9M69S101 Toilet Seat Compact with Quick Release and Soft Closing Function White

Villeroy and Boch D Shaped Toilet Seat Subway 2.0 White Duroplast and Cover Compact 9M69S101

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£174.94
Delivery from £9.90

Villeroy & Boch Subway 2.0 WC seat Compact 9M69S1 with Quick Release and Softclose Function

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£211.93
Delivery from £26.39

Villeroy & Boch Subway 2.0 WC seat Compact 9M69S1 with Quick Release and Softclose Function

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£215.66
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Subway 2.0 WC seat Compact 9M69S1 with Quick Release and Softclose Function

£231.69
Free Delivery
Villeroy and Boch D Shaped Toilet Seat Subway 2.0 White Duroplast and Cover Compact 9M69S101

Cheapest offer

Description: Need a toilet seat for your Villeroy and Boch Subway 2.0 Compact toilet? Look no further! This soft close toilet seat, built from quality duroplast and with stainless steel hinges is designed for comfort and durability. The soft close technology gently lowers the seat down while the QuickRelease technology allows for easy removal of the seat for quick and easy cleaning. Installation is easy and only takes moments. Buy yours today and get the perfect seat for your Subway 2.0 toilet! Features: ⦁ Soft close function to prevent loud slamming and damage ⦁ Quick release for fast and easy cleaning Technical information: ⦁ Weight: 2.88kg ⦁ Width: 341 mm ⦁ Length: 385 mm ⦁ Distance between hinges: 180 mm ⦁ Length of inner rim: 291 mm ⦁ Width of inner rim: 209 mm ⦁ Material: Duroplast ⦁ Comes with lid ⦁ This toilet seat is not universal and fits only toilet bowls from the Subway 2.0 compact series from V&B How to install: Easy installation means your new toilet seat will b
£174.94
In stock
superbath.co.uk

Similar products

Villeroy and Boch Wall Hung Toilet O.Novo Compact 56881001
£230.58
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon mug 39 cl white
£19.47
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mug Villeroy & Boch Cellini, 300 ml
£21.24
Compare 5 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99