Villeroy & Boch Timeline 50 1.0 Bowl Ceramic White Kitchen Sink - NO WASTE

Villeroy & Boch Timeline 50 - Spüle weiß alpin CeramicPlus

Villeroy & Boch Timeline 50 1.0 Bowl Ceramic White Kitchen Sink - NO WASTE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£545.99
Free Delivery

Villeroy-Boch Villeroy & Boch Timeline 50 - 1.0 Bowl Ceramic Kitchen Sink, 900 X 510 X 220 mm, No Waste Included

1-3 working days
£627.89
Free Delivery
Villeroy & Boch Timeline 50 1.0 Bowl Ceramic White Kitchen Sink - NO WASTE

Cheapest offer

Waste Type: Basket strainer waste / Shape: Rectangular / Bowl Shape: Rectangular / Items Included: kitchen sink / UPC: 4051202314200 / Material: Ceramic / MPN: 330700R1 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15019155086 / Overflow: Fitted with overflow / Colour: White / Tap Holes: Undrilled / Mounting: Inset / Brand: Villeroy & Boch / Design: Modern / Type: Ceramic Kitchen Sink / EAN: 4051202314200 / GTIN: 4051202314200 / Suitable Plumbing Kit: Suitable for use with 1 bowl plumbing kit / Bowl Configuration: 1 Bowl Sink / Model: 330700R1 / Style: Contemporary / Guarantee: 5 Year Manufacturer's Guarantee / Finish: Gloss / Room: Kitchen
£545.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Villeroy and Boch Wall Hung Toilet O.Novo Compact 56881001
£230.58
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon mug 39 cl white
£19.47
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mug Villeroy & Boch Cellini, 300 ml
£21.24
Compare 5 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99