Villeroy & Boch - Toy's Delight Carafe 1 Litre Clear, Dishwasher-Safe, Christmas, Glass Carafe, jug for Water or Juice, Christmas Pattern, Crystal Glass

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.93
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Toy's Delight Carafe 1 Litre Clear, Dishwasher-Safe, Christmas, Glass Carafe, jug for Water or Juice, Christmas Pattern, Crystal Glass

£38.05
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Toy's Delight Carafe 1 Litre Clear, Dishwasher-Safe, Christmas, Glass Carafe, jug for Water or Juice, Christmas Pattern, Crystal Glass

In stock
£38.38
Free Delivery

Water Jug by Villeroy & Boch - Toy's Delight Gift

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.99
GBP 45.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Water Jug by Villeroy & Boch - Toy's Delight

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.99
GBP 45.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Water/Juice Jug Villeroy & Boch 1L Crystal Glass Engraved Christmas Design

£50.21
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Toys Delight Water/juice Jug

1-3 working days
£51.11
Delivery from £6.00

Villeroy & Boch - Toy's Delight Carafe 1 Litre Clear, Dishwasher-Safe, Christmas, Glass Carafe, jug for Water or Juice, Christmas Pattern, Crystal Glass

In stock
£51.71
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Toy's Delight Carafe 1 Litre Clear, Dishwasher-Safe, Christmas, Glass Carafe, jug for Water or Juice, Christmas Pattern, Crystal Glass

In stock
£69.00
Delivery from £17.99
Villeroy & Boch - Toy's Delight Carafe 1 Litre Clear, Dishwasher-Safe, Christmas, Glass Carafe, jug for Water or Juice, Christmas Pattern, Crystal Glass

Cheapest offer

NOSTALGIC CHARM: The water carafe with the detailed engraved Toy's Delight decor spreads festive cheer at Christmas BEAUTIFUL AND VERSATILE: With a filling capacity of 1 litre, the decanter is ideal for serving water, juice or festive cocktails CRYSTAL GLASS: The crystal glass decanter is high-quality and easy to clean. It can be washed in the dishwasher MATCHING OTHER COLLECTIONS: The decanter coordinates perfectly with the festive Toy's Delight and Toy's Fantasy collections It is also perfect as a special Christmas present PACKAGE CONTENTS: 1x Villeroy & Boch Toy's Delight carafe, size: 9.7 x 8.5 x 27 cm, capacity: 1.000 ml, colour: transparent, material: crystal glass (item no.: 1137760420)
£28.93
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Villeroy and Boch Wall Hung Toilet O.Novo Compact 56881001
£230.58
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon mug 39 cl white
£19.47
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mug Villeroy & Boch Cellini, 300 ml
£21.24
Compare 5 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99