Villeroy & Boch Toy's Delight plate Ø24 cm White-red

Villeroy & Boch - Toy's Delight Salad Plate 24 cm, Microwave Safe, Plate Small, Dinner Plate, Christmas Plate, Xmas, Tableware, Dinnerware, Breakfast Plate, Premium Porcelain

Villeroy & Boch Toy's Delight plate Ø24 cm White-red

Cheapest Price
in stock
£22.00
Delivery from £9.90

Villeroy & Boch - Toy's Delight Salad Plate 24 cm, Microwave Safe, Plate Small, Dinner Plate, Christmas Plate, Xmas, Tableware, Dinnerware, Breakfast Plate, Premium Porcelain

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.52
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Toy's Delight Salad Plate 24 cm, Microwave Safe, Plate Small, Dinner Plate, Christmas Plate, Xmas, Tableware, Dinnerware, Breakfast Plate, Premium Porcelain

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.72
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Toys Delight White Salad Plate

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£26.91
Delivery from £3.50

Villeroy & Boch - Toy's Delight Salad Plate 24 cm, Microwave Safe, Plate Small, Dinner Plate, Christmas Plate, Xmas, Tableware, Dinnerware, Breakfast Plate, Premium Porcelain

In stock
£27.91
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Toy's Delight Salad Plate 24 cm, Microwave Safe, Plate Small, Dinner Plate, Christmas Plate, Xmas, Tableware, Dinnerware, Breakfast Plate, Premium Porcelain

In stock
£33.33
Delivery from £17.99

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch New Wave mug 30 cl
£17.09
Compare 15 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Collier blanc mug set of 2, premium porcelain
£32.90
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Toy's Delight plate Ø24 cm White-red

Cheapest offer

Villeroy & Boch Toy's Delight plate Ø24 cm White-red
£22.00
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)