Villeroy and Boch Twist White Espresso Cup - 1013801420

Villeroy & Boch - Twist White Espresso cup, 10 cl - White

Villeroy and Boch Twist White Espresso Cup - 1013801420

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.87
Delivery from £3.95

Villeroy & Boch Twist Mocha/Espresso Cup, 100 ml, Height: 6 cm, Premium Porcelain, White

In stock
£19.99
Delivery from £17.99

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch New Wave mug 30 cl
£17.09
Compare 15 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Villeroy & Boch Lave mug without handle 40 cl Lave gris (grey)
£12.50
Compare 4 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy and Boch Twist White Espresso Cup - 1013801420

Cheapest offer

Brand: Villeroy & Boch / Type: Espresso Cup / EAN: 4003683495107 / GTIN: 4003683495107 / UPC: 4003683495107 / MPN: 1013801420 / Material: Porcelain / Set Includes: Espresso Cup / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1459169050 / ProductTitle: Villeroy and Boch Twist White Espresso Cup - 1013801420 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: White
£15.87
ebay.co.uk