Villeroy & Boch VB-9668 01 LC, Kitchen Sink tap Modern Steel, Brushed Steel

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£387.00
Delivery from £20.00

Villeroy & Boch VB-9668 01 LC, Kitchen Sink tap Modern Steel, Brushed Steel

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£413.22
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Modern Steel Stainless Steel High-Spout Single-Lever Kitchen Mixer Tap, 360-Degree Swivel, Chrome-Plated

1-3 working days
£419.09
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch VB-9668 01 LC, Kitchen Sink tap Modern Steel, Brushed Steel

£424.08
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch VB-9668 01 LC, Kitchen Sink tap Modern Steel, Brushed Steel

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£426.29
Delivery from £25.93

Villeroy and Boch Kitchen Mixer Tap Modern Steel 200x281mm Stainless Steel

2-3 weeks
£429.07
Delivery from £9.90

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch New Wave mug 30 cl
£17.09
Compare 15 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Anmut Gold teacup White
£29.00
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch VB-9668 01 LC, Kitchen Sink tap Modern Steel, Brushed Steel

Cheapest offer

Spout rotates 360 degrees Modern design with simple lines Energy-saving cold start function Material: Stainless steel, Weight: 3.9462744898 Pounds, Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
£387.00
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk