Villeroy & Boch Villeroy & Boch Boston Crystal-Glass Champagne Flute 16.3cm

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£13.90

Champagne Flute - Glass (Clear) Single/ Set of 2 or 4 Villeroy & Boch Boston

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Champagne Glass Flute Villeroy & Boch - Single / Set of 2 or 4 Boston Glassware

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Boston 163 mm Champagne Flute

In stock
£16.90
Free Delivery

Champagne Flute - Glass by Villeroy & Boch (Pearl) Boston Glass Special Edition

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
GBP 16.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Champagne Flute - Glass (Clear) Single/ Set of 2 or 4 Villeroy & Boch Boston

£24.99
GBP 24.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Champagne Glass Flute Villeroy & Boch - Single / Set of 2 or 4 Boston Glassware

£24.99
GBP 24.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Champagne Flute - Glass by Villeroy & Boch (Pearl) Boston Glass Special Edition

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
GBP 30.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Clear Champagne Glass Height 163mm / 0 15 litres Boston Villeroy & Boch (Pack of 4)

In stock
£41.98
10.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch New Wave mug 30 cl
£17.09
Compare 15 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Villeroy & Boch Coffee To Go Manufacture Rock mug 29 cl Black
£26.10
Compare 6 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Villeroy & Boch Boston Crystal-Glass Champagne Flute 16.3cm

Cheapest offer

Villeroy & Boch crystal-glass flute100% crystal glassBoston collection, textured design, fluted silhouetteHeight 16.3cmCapacity 120mlHand washDishwasher safe
£13.90
2 to 5 day
selfridges.com/GB/