Villeroy & Boch Villeroy & Boch Mademoiselle 30-Piece Stainless Steel Cutlery Set

Villeroy & Boch Mademoiselle 30 Piece Cutlery Set

Villeroy & Boch Villeroy & Boch Mademoiselle 30-Piece Stainless Steel Cutlery Set

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£185.00

Villeroy & Boch - Mademoiselle Cutlery Set 30 Pieces - Stainless Steel

in_stock
£215.00
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Mademoiselle 30 Piece Cutlery Set

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£215.20
Free Delivery
Villeroy & Boch Villeroy & Boch Mademoiselle 30-Piece Stainless Steel Cutlery Set

Cheapest offer

Villeroy & Boch 30-piece cutlery setMade of stainless steelIncludes: 6 x Dinner spoon, 6 x Dinner Knives, 6 x Dinner Forks, 6 x After dinner tea Spoons, 6 x Pastry forksDishwasher safe
£185.00
2 to 5 day
selfridges.com/GB/

Similar products

Villeroy and Boch Wall Hung Toilet O.Novo Compact 56881001
£230.58
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic breakfast cup 39 cl
£21.99
Compare 6 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Perlemor coffee cup 19 cl Beige
£15.30
Compare 6 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch French Garden Fleurence Jumbo Mug, 480 ml, Premium Porcelain, White/Coloured
£25.99
GBP 25.99 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery