Villeroy & Boch Colour Concept 108 mm Tumbler, Amber

Villeroy & Boch Water/Juice Glass - Color Concept - Amber Color

Used Offers from

Villeroy & Boch Colour Concept 108 mm Tumbler, Amber

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.50
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Water/Juice Glass - Color Concept - Amber Color

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.50
GBP 18.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Water Glass - Color Concept - Amber/Yellow Color

Cheapest Total Price
£18.50
GBP 18.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch Coffee To Go Manufacture Rock mug 29 cl Black
£26.10
Compare 6 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Caffe cappuccino cup 25 cl
£17.52
Compare 20 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Mug, White 35 cl - White
£15.60
Compare 7 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Villeroy & Boch Perlemor saucer for coffee cup Ø16 cm Beige
£11.70
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Colour Concept 108 mm Tumbler, Amber

Cheapest offer

Shapely water glass in modern design for style-conscious enjoyment of refreshing water and fruity juice, Ideal for summer evenings on the balcony Easy to hold thanks to its thick base and looks particularly classy, Thin rim thickness for a pleasant drinking feeling Ideal glass for enjoying refreshments outdoors, Can also be used for desserts such as iced coffee or vanilla cream Also suitable for catering: High-quality glass ensures dishwasher safety and long-lasting shine Contents: 1x Villeroy & Boch Colour Concept water glass amber (290 ml), Material: glass, Colour: transparent/yellow
£18.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk