Wine Glass Selection - White / Red Wine Gift Glass Villeroy & Boch Glassware

Villeroy & Boch Wine Glass Purismo – Full-bodied Red Wine – Single / Set of 2 or 4

Wine Glass Selection - White / Red Wine Gift Glass Villeroy & Boch Glassware

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
GBP 10.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Red Wine Glass by Villeroy & Boch - Purismo Wine - Single/ Set of 2 or 4

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.50
GBP 13.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Red Wine Glass by Villeroy & Boch Purismo Single/Set of 2/Set of 4

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.50
GBP 13.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wine Glass Selection - Red / White Wine Glasses, Single & Set Villeroy & Boch

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.50
GBP 13.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy&Boch Purismo 208 mm Red Wine Goblet Mellow

In stock
£14.50
Free Delivery

Villeroy&Boch Purismo 208 mm Red Wine Goblet Mellow

In stock
£17.85
Delivery from £17.99

Wine Glass Selection - White / Red Wine Gift Glass Villeroy & Boch Glassware

£18.95
GBP 18.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Red Wine Glass by Villeroy & Boch Purismo Single/Set of 2/Set of 4

£22.99
GBP 22.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Red Wine Glass by Villeroy & Boch - Purismo Wine - Single/ Set of 2 or 4

£22.99
GBP 22.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wine Glass Selection - White / Red Wine Gift Glass Villeroy & Boch Glassware

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1-4 / Glasses Quantity: Single / Shape: Round / Occasion: All Occasions / Size: Double / Main Colour: Clear/Transparent / UPC: 4003686209329 / MPN: 1137800021 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22026430198 / Colour: Clear / Design: Round / Department: Adults / Unit Type: Unit / Care Instructions: Machine Washable / Capacity: multi / Item Height: multi - see description / Style: Contemporary / Features: With Presentation Box / Unit Quantity: 1-4 / Item Width: multi / Pattern: Novelty / Character: Glassware / Set Includes: Red Wine Glass / Material: Glass / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: Villeroy & Boch / Type: Red Wine Glass / EAN: 4003686209329 / GTIN: 4003686209329 / Model: Multi- see description / Theme: Novelty / Country/Region of Manufacture: Germany / Service For: 1-4 / Glassware Type: Wine Glass / Item Weight: multi / Glass Brand: Purismo Red Wine / Country of Origin: Germany / Character Family: Novelty
£10.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Villeroy and Boch Wall Hung Toilet O.Novo Compact 56881001
£230.58
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon mug 39 cl white
£19.47
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mug Villeroy & Boch Cellini, 300 ml
£21.24
Compare 5 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99