Villeroy & Boch - Wonderful World Dinner Set 12 Pieces White, Dishwasher Safe, Microwave Safe, Dinner Plates, Set of Plates, Dish Sets, Crockery, Tableware, Dinnerware, Premium Porcelain

Villeroy & Boch Wonderful World Dinner Set 12 Pieces White Dishwasher Safe Microwave Safe Plates Crockery Porcelain Dinner Plate Set Modern Premium Porcelain

Villeroy & Boch - Wonderful World Dinner Set 12 Pieces White, Dishwasher Safe, Microwave Safe, Dinner Plates, Set of Plates, Dish Sets, Crockery, Tableware, Dinnerware, Premium Porcelain

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£203.92
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Wonderful World Dinner Set 12 Pieces White, Dishwasher Safe, Microwave Safe, Dinner Plates, Set of Plates, Dish Sets, Crockery, Tableware, Dinnerware, Premium Porcelain

£233.19
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Villeroy & Boch Wonderful World White 12-Piece Plate Set White

2 to 5 day
£254.80

Villeroy & Boch - Wonderful World Dinner Set 12 Pieces White, Dishwasher Safe, Microwave Safe, Dinner Plates, Set of Plates, Dish Sets, Crockery, Tableware, Dinnerware, Premium Porcelain

In stock
£257.00
Delivery from £32.98

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch New Wave mug 30 cl
£17.09
Compare 15 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Collier blanc mug set of 2, premium porcelain
£32.90
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch - Wonderful World Dinner Set 12 Pieces White, Dishwasher Safe, Microwave Safe, Dinner Plates, Set of Plates, Dish Sets, Crockery, Tableware, Dinnerware, Premium Porcelain

Cheapest offer

Modern design: the twelve piece Wonderful World dinner set in white consists of 4 x dinner plates (27 cm), 4 x breakfast plates (21 cm) and 4 x soup plates (24 cm) and gives the table a timeless and elegant touch Premium material: made of high-quality porcelain, the crockery set offers a durable and robust quality for four people Easy care: dishwasher and microwave safe, perfect for everyday use and easy cleaning Can be combined: perfectly complements other parts of the Wonderful World collection for a harmonious table picture Box contents: 1 x Villeroy & Boch Wonderful World dinner set, 12 pieces, white, contents: 4 x dinner plates (27 cm), 4 x breakfast plates (21 cm), 4 x soup plates (24 cm), material: premium porcelain (item number: 1011558763)
£203.92
amazon.co.uk