Villeroy & Boch Zodiac Mug Libra 0.31L - New Wave

Villeroy & Boch Zodiac Mug Star Sign Astrology Horoscope Birthday Gift

Villeroy & Boch Zodiac Mug Libra 0.31L - New Wave

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
GBP 20.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Zodiac Mug Libra 0.31L

Cheapest Total Price
£20.99
GBP 20.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch 10-1616-5819 New Wave Stars Mug with Handle, Beautifully Shaped Cup with Libra Design, Premium Porcelain, Dishwasher Safe, White/Blue, 300 ml, Gold

In stock
£21.88
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch 10-1616-5819 New Wave Stars Mug with Handle, Beautifully Shaped Cup with Libra Design, Premium Porcelain, Dishwasher Safe, White/Blue, 300 ml, Gold

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.90
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch 10-1616-5819 New Wave Stars Mug with Handle, Beautifully Shaped Cup with Libra Design, Premium Porcelain, Dishwasher Safe, White/Blue, 300 ml, Gold

£23.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch New Wave mug 30 cl
£17.09
Compare 15 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Villeroy & Boch Lave mug without handle 40 cl Lave gris (grey)
£12.50
Compare 4 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Villeroy & Boch Coffee To Go Manufacture Rock mug 29 cl Black
£26.10
Compare 6 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Zodiac Mug Libra 0.31L - New Wave

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Pattern: Novelty / Shape: Round / Manufacturer Colour: blue / Character: Wave / Occasion: All Occasions / Set Includes: Coffee Cup, Coffee Mug, Cup, Mug / Material: Porcelain / Colour: Multicoloured / Type: Coffee Mug / Capacity: 0.31L / Item Height: 12cm / Model: Zodiac / Theme: Novelty / Style: Modern / Features: Decorated / Glassware Type: Mug / Character Family: Coffee / Item Weight: 400g / Service For: 1 / Country of Origin: Germany / Item Width: 11cm
ebay.co.uk