Villeroy & Boch Plates & Bowls with Easter Design - Spring Awakening Fantasy

Villeroy und Boch Spring Fantasy Medium, Max, Sweet Bowl, Premium Porcelain, 24 x 4.5 cm, Multi-Coloured, 24 x 4.5 cm

Villeroy & Boch Plates & Bowls with Easter Design - Spring Awakening Fantasy

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.98
GBP 33.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Bowl Spring Fantasy Max Easter Bowl 24cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.98
GBP 33.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Bowl Spring Fantasy Max Easter Bowl

Cheapest Total Price
£33.98
GBP 33.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy und Boch Spring Fantasy Medium, Max, Sweet Bowl, Premium Porcelain, 24 x 4.5 cm, Multi-Coloured, 24 x 4.5 cm

In stock
£38.98
Free Delivery

Villeroy und Boch Spring Fantasy Medium, Max, Sweet Bowl, Premium Porcelain, 24 x 4.5 cm, Multi-Coloured, 24 x 4.5 cm

In stock
£39.00
Delivery from £17.99
Villeroy & Boch Plates & Bowls with Easter Design - Spring Awakening Fantasy

Cheapest offer

Origin: Germany / Pattern: Novelty / Character: Easter Bunny / Occasion: Christmas / Product: Spring Fantasy Bowl -Max / Material: Premium Porcelain / MPN: Multi / Colour: Multicoloured / Brand: Villeroy & Boch / Type: Plates / Department: Adults / Unit Type: Unit / Theme: Easter / Style: Postmodern / Features: Heat-Resistant / Production Style: Blue and White Pottery / Country/Region of Manufacture: Germany / Production Technique: Pottery / Unit Quantity: 1 / Number of Items: 1 / Country of Origin: Germany / Character Family: Easter/Spring Collection / Product Line: Spring Collection
£33.98
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch Subway 9 M55S101 Series Seat A Soft-Closing Finish White Alpin
£281.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Villeroy und Boch WC seat Architectura Design 98M9C1, White
£120.41
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £26.39
Villeroy and Boch Double washbasin without overflow Finion 1000x470mm 41681LR1
£812.42
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Villeroy und Boch Iconic Bol, Set of 6, Diameter 21.7 cm, Large Bowl Made of Premium Porcelain for Crisp Salads, Dishwasher Safe, Black
£189.98
31.66 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery