Viltrox FE-28 F1.8 AF Sony FE-Mount | ✅5 years warranty

VILTROX 28mm f/1.8 F1.8 FE Full Frame Auto Focus Wide-Angle Prime Lens for Sony E-Mount Camera A7II A7III A7RIII A7SIII A7II A7RIV A9 A6600 A6500 A6400 A6300 A6100 A6000 A5100 A5000 A7C A7R

Viltrox FE-28 F1.8 AF Sony FE-Mount | ✅5 years warranty

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£349.00
Free Delivery

VILTROX 28mm f/1.8 F1.8 FE Full Frame Auto Focus Wide-Angle Prime Lens for Sony E-Mount Camera A7II A7III A7RIII A7SIII A7II A7RIV A9 A6600 A6500 A6400 A6300 A6100 A6000 A5100 A5000 A7C A7R

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£375.00
Free Delivery

Viltrox AF 28mm f1.8 Lens for Sony E

2-3 working days
£375.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Viltrox AF 28mm f1.8 Lens for Nikon Z
£344.00
Compare 2 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
VILTROX 28mm F1.8 FE Full Frame Lens Auto Focus Lens Compatible with Sony E Mount Mirrorless Cameras A7 A7C A7II A7RII A7III A7RIII A7SIII A7RIV A9 A5100 A6600 A6500
£345.46
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.26
VILTROX 28mm f/1.8 F1.8 Z-Mount Autofocus Full Frame Wide Angle Prime Lens for Nikon Z-Mount Cameras Z5 Z50 Z6 Z6II Z7 Z7II ZFC Z30 Z9 Z8
£375.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VILTROX AF 28mm F1.8 Z Full Frame Wide Angle Lens Prime Auto Focus Lens for Nikon Z-Mount Z30 Z50 Zfc Z5 Z6 Z7 Z5II Z6II Z7II Z9
£375.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VILTROX AF 28mm F1.8 FE Full Frame Wide Angle Lens Prime Auto Focus Lens for Sony E Mount Cameras A9 A7 II III 7R II III IV 6600 6500 6400
£375.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Viltrox FE-28 F1.8 AF Sony FE-Mount | ✅5 years warranty

Cheapest offer

The Viltrox FE-28 F1.8 AF Sony FE mount is compatible with Sony full-frame cameras. This lens has a fast F1.8 aperture that provides beautiful bokeh and allows you to take photos in low-light environments.
£349.00
2-3 working days
photospecialist.co.uk