Viltrox FE-28 F1.8 AF Sony FE-Mount

VILTROX 28mm F1.8 FE Full Frame for Sony E, Auto Focus Wide-Angle Prime Lens for Sony E-Mount Camera A7II A7III A7RIII A7SIII A7II A7RIV A9 A6600 A6500 A6400 A6300 A6100 A6000 A5100 A5000 A7C A7R

Viltrox FE-28 F1.8 AF Sony FE-Mount

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 working days
£375.00
Free Delivery

VILTROX 28mm F1.8 FE Full Frame for Sony E, Auto Focus Wide-Angle Prime Lens for Sony E-Mount Camera A7II A7III A7RIII A7SIII A7II A7RIV A9 A6600 A6500 A6400 A6300 A6100 A6000 A5100 A5000 A7C A7R

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£375.00
Free Delivery

Viltrox AF 28mm f1.8 Lens for Sony E

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£375.00
Free Delivery

Viltrox AF 28mm F1.8 lens - Sony FE

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£385.00
Free Delivery
Viltrox FE-28 F1.8 AF Sony FE-Mount

Cheapest offer

The Viltrox FE-28 F1.8 AF Sony FE mount is compatible with Sony full-frame cameras. This lens has a fast F1.8 aperture that provides beautiful bokeh and allows you to take photos in low-light environments.
£375.00
3-4 working days
photospecialist.co.uk

Similar products

Viltrox AF 28mm f1.8 Lens for Nikon Z
£344.00
Compare 2 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
VILTROX 28mm F1.8 FE Full Frame Lens Auto Focus Lens Compatible with Sony E Mount Mirrorless Cameras A7 A7C A7II A7RII A7III A7RIII A7SIII A7RIV A9 A5100 A6600 A6500
£346.80
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.26
VILTROX 28mm f/1.8 F1.8 Z-Mount Autofocus Full Frame Wide Angle Prime Lens for Nikon Z-Mount Cameras Z5 Z50 Z6 Z6II Z7 Z7II ZFC Z30 Z9 Z8
£375.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery