Viltrox AF 13mm f1.4 STM Lens for Fujifilm X

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£349.00
Free Delivery

Viltrox 13mm F1.4 Ultra wide angle FX AF Lens - Fujifilm X Mount

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£440.00
Free Delivery

Viltrox AF 13mm f1.4 XF Lens for Fujifilm X

2-3 working days
£440.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Viltrox 13mm F/1.4 AF Sony E mount APS-C | ✅5 years warranty
£396.00
Compare 3 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
VILTROX 13mm F1.4 E STM Auto Focus Ultra Wide Angle Lens APS-C AF Prime Lens Compatible with Sony E-Mount Cameras A7Ⅲ A7RⅡ A7Ⅱ A7S A7R A7 A9 A9II A6600 A6500 A6400 A6300 A6000
£440.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VILTROX 13 mm f/1.4 F1.4 Fuji x Mount Ultra Wide Angle APS-C AF Lens for Fujifilm X-Mount Camera X-T30 II X-T4 X-T3 X-Pro3 X-Pro2 X-H1 X-T2
£440.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VILTROX 13mm F1.4 E STM Auto Focus Ultra Wide Angle Lens APS-C AF Prime Lens Compatible with Sony E-Mount Cameras A7Ⅲ A7RⅡ A7Ⅱ A7S A7R A7 A9 A9II A6600 A6500 A6400 A6300 A6000
£440.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Viltrox AF 13mm f1.4 STM Lens for Fujifilm X

Cheapest offer

The Viltrox AF 13mm f/1.4 STM Lens for Fujifilm X mount is a wide angle prime lens for APS-C crop sensor cameras. This lens is suitable for Fujifilm X mount cameras, it features autofocus and offers an equivalent 20mm ultra wide angle suitable for a wide range of photography and videography applications. All metal exterior houses 14 elements in 11 groups including 4 ED and 2 HR (High Refraction) index elements, and 2 aspherical elements. Takes 67mm front filters. The Viltrox AF 13mm f/1.4 features HD Nano multilayer coating offer excellent water and dirt resistance to the front element, an electronic controlled aperture, and precise, STM autofocus motor for fast and quiet autofocus performance, and offers 0.22m minimum focus distance. The internal focus design keeps the lens a constant length for good handling. A fast f1.4 aperture for great low light performance. Weighs 420g. Built-in USB connection for software updates.
£349.00
3-5 working days
ukdigital.co.uk